Results
Competition Competition name Place Competitor Horse Points Time
Competition nr 1 Zwykły 1 Maksymilian Wechta Boliwia 60.04
2 Robert Breul Bashka de Mortinsart 61.78
3 Yazmin Pinchen Bandito 61.84
4 Jerome Guery Handor van T Roosakker 62.74
Competition nr 2 Dwufazowy 1 Laura Renwick Rembrandt Blue 28.90
2 Emanuele Gaudiano Cocoshynsky 29.33
3 Guy Williams Zaire 29.69
4 Grzegorz Psiuk Ares 29.71
Competition nr 3 Zwykły 1 Santiago Lambre Rahmannshof Before 63.76
2 Ferenc Szentirmai Quickdiamond 64.54
3 Michael Whitaker Viking 65.27
4 Emanuele Gaudiano Caspar 232 65.48
Competition nr 4 Dwufazowy 1 Maksymilian Wechta Boliwia 22.91
2 Ibrahim Bisharat Brown Sugar 23.55
3 Catherine Van Roosbroeck Zanta Fee van T Roosakker 23.68
Competition nr 5 Zwykły 1 Laura Renwick Rembrandt Blue 55.89
2 Michael Whitaker Elie van de Kolmen 60.07
3 Joe Clayton Ingliston Twister 60.09
4 Cassio Rivetti Chataga 60.22
Competition nr 6 Puchar Narodów 1 Niemcy
2 Francja
3 Belgia
4 Polska/Rosja
Competition nr 7 Zwykły 1 Emanuele Gaudiano Cocoshynsky 58.79
2 Derin Demirsoy Vancouver 61.41
3 Cassio Rivetti Chataga 61.46
4 Jerome Hurel Warrior 61.85
Competition nr 8 Zwykły 1 Jarosław Skrzyczyński Crazy Quick 38.35
2 Emanuele Guadiano Caspar 232 38.50
3 Andreas Schou Chalisco 39.37
4 Jonna Ekberg Equita van't Zorgvliet 39.45
Competition nr 9 Potęga Skoku 1 Bert Prouve - ex aequo Feed Back
2 Cyril Bouvard - ex aequo Rafale Des Nois
3 Joe Clayton Ingliston Twister
4 Emanuele Gaudiano Clear Round 14
Competition nr 10 Grand Prix 1 Douglas Lindelöw Casello 48.96
2 Laura Renwick Bintang II 51.71
3 Patrick Stühlmeyer Lacan 52.06
4 Ales Opatrny Acovaro 52.11
Competition nr 11 1
2
3
4
Place Competitor Horse Points Time
Competition nr 1
1 Maksymilian Wechta Boliwia 60.04
2 Robert Breul Bashka de Mortinsart 61.78
3 Yazmin Pinchen Bandito 61.84
4 Jerome Guery Handor van T Roosakker 62.74
Competition nr 2
1 Laura Renwick Rembrandt Blue 28.90
2 Emanuele Gaudiano Cocoshynsky 29.33
3 Guy Williams Zaire 29.69
4 Grzegorz Psiuk Ares 29.71
Competition nr 3
1 Santiago Lambre Rahmannshof Before 63.76
2 Ferenc Szentirmai Quickdiamond 64.54
3 Michael Whitaker Viking 65.27
4 Emanuele Gaudiano Caspar 232 65.48
Competition nr 4
1 Maksymilian Wechta Boliwia 22.91
2 Ibrahim Bisharat Brown Sugar 23.55
3 Catherine Van Roosbroeck Zanta Fee van T Roosakker 23.68
Competition nr 5
1 Laura Renwick Rembrandt Blue 55.89
2 Michael Whitaker Elie van de Kolmen 60.07
3 Joe Clayton Ingliston Twister 60.09
4 Cassio Rivetti Chataga 60.22
Competition nr 6
1 Niemcy
2 Francja
3 Belgia
4 Polska/Rosja
Competition nr 7
1 Emanuele Gaudiano Cocoshynsky 58.79
2 Derin Demirsoy Vancouver 61.41
3 Cassio Rivetti Chataga 61.46
4 Jerome Hurel Warrior 61.85
Competition nr 8
1 Jarosław Skrzyczyński Crazy Quick 38.35
2 Emanuele Guadiano Caspar 232 38.50
3 Andreas Schou Chalisco 39.37
4 Jonna Ekberg Equita van't Zorgvliet 39.45
Competition nr 9
1 Bert Prouve - ex aequo Feed Back
2 Cyril Bouvard - ex aequo Rafale Des Nois
3 Joe Clayton Ingliston Twister
4 Emanuele Gaudiano Clear Round 14
Competition nr 10
1 Douglas Lindelöw Casello 48.96
2 Laura Renwick Bintang II 51.71
3 Patrick Stühlmeyer Lacan 52.06
4 Ales Opatrny Acovaro 52.11
Competition nr 11
1
2
3
4
SOON
Broadcast will be back
CSIO Program programme
day 1
day 2
day 3
day 4
FEI watch live